Is Borden Strawberry Vitamin D Milk, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALTT, RED MILK, VITAMIN D3.

Check Borden Strawberry Vitamin D Milk, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking