Is Borden Strawberry Whole Milk, 1 Pint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Vanillin, Artificial Color (Red 40), Vitamin D3
Check Borden Strawberry Whole Milk, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Strawberry Whole Milk, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Borden Strawberry Whole Milk, 1 Pint is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


