Is Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Basil Infusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Basil Oil

Check Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Basil Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Basil Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladDipping