Is Bored Of Lunch Sriracha & Lime Airfryer Seasoning Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural lime flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Garlic Granules, Paprika, Salt (salt, Anti-caking Agent (e535)), Maltodextrin, Corn Flour, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (paprika Extract), Crushed Chilli, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Lime Juice Powder, Natural Lime Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings. Contains Mustard, Celery and Sesame.
Check Bored Of Lunch Sriracha & Lime Airfryer Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bored Of Lunch Sriracha & Lime Airfryer Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


