Is BOREKLIK KOMBI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK(72%), PALM OIL (24%), SALT, LACTIC ACID CULTURE, MICROBIAL RENNET.

Check BOREKLIK KOMBI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing