Is BORETTANE ONIONS WITH ACETO BAQLSAMICO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BORETTANE ONIONS, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA P.G.I., WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check BORETTANE ONIONS WITH ACETO BAQLSAMICO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish