Is Borges Of California Natura Rice And Walnut Drink 100% Plant Based Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Walnuts, Stabilizer: Gellan Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Walnuts. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts. Manufactured From Ingredients That Were Not Genetically Engineered.
Check Borges Of California Natura Rice And Walnut Drink 100% Plant Based against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borges Of California Natura Rice And Walnut Drink 100% Plant Based in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


