Is Boring Oat Milk Original Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (12%), Hi-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Vitamins (Riboflavin, B12)
Check Boring Oat Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boring Oat Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boring Oat Milk Original is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


