Is Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Pickled, Peppers, Garlic, Recao Leaf, Oregano, Salt, Vinegar, Water
Check Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


