Is Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Pickled, Peppers, Garlic, Recao Leaf, Oregano, Salt, Vinegar, Water

Check Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boripique Puerto Rico, 5onz Red Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping