Is Borjomi Seltzer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water
Check Borjomi Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borjomi Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Borjomi Seltzer is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


