Is Born Simple Organic Sweet Hickory BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Smoked Paprika (Organic Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor), Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Black Pepper
Check Born Simple Organic Sweet Hickory BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Born Simple Organic Sweet Hickory BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Where to buy
Born Simple Organic Sweet Hickory BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


