Is Born Sweet Sweetener, Organic, Blue Agave, Golden Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave

Check Born Sweet Sweetener, Organic, Blue Agave, Golden against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Born Sweet Sweetener, Organic, Blue Agave, Golden is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking