Is BORON 3 MG - 90 VCAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boron (From Boron Citrate), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check BORON 3 MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BORON 3 MG - 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BORON 3 MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


