Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Borovets Plain Waffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Refined Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, White Wheaten Flour, Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Peanuts 5%, Coconut, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Natron, Aroma Vanillin. Contain Gluten And Peanuts. May Contains Traces Of Other Nuts.

Check Borovets Plain Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Borovets Plain Waffles | Spoonful