Is BOROWIKI MARYNOWANE MARINATED PORCINI MUSHROOMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORCINI MUSHROOMS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONION, CARROT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, BAY LEAF, ALLSPICE.

Check BOROWIKI MARYNOWANE MARINATED PORCINI MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingGarnishing