Is Borrachines Milk Candy 24pcs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, DRY WHOLE MILK, ETHYL ALCOHOL WATER, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO.5,FD&C BLUE NO.1) AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check Borrachines Milk Candy 24pcs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borrachines Milk Candy 24pcs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go