Is Borrasca Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saranty Imports. Contains Sulphites.
Check Borrasca Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borrasca Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


