Is Borsari Gourmet Coffee Seasoned Rub, All Natural Gluten Free Seasoned Salt, No MSG, 3.5 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Coffee, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Coriander, Chile Pepper, Cocoa, Garlic, Basil, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg

Check Borsari Gourmet Coffee Seasoned Rub, All Natural Gluten Free Seasoned Salt, No MSG, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borsari Gourmet Coffee Seasoned Rub, All Natural Gluten Free Seasoned Salt, No MSG, 3.5 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping