Is BORSCHT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEETS, SUGAR, SALT & CITRIC ACID.

Check BORSCHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep