Is Boschi 1961 Infusolio Condiment With Extra Virgin Olive Oil Garlic Infused Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (97%), Garlic Infused (2%), Natural Garlic Flavouring (1%).

Check Boschi 1961 Infusolio Condiment With Extra Virgin Olive Oil Garlic Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping