Is Boscoli Jalapeno Olive Salad 15.5oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Oil, Cauliflower, Carrots, Celery, Sweet Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Sliced Black Olives, Capers And Other Spices

Check Boscoli Jalapeno Olive Salad 15.5oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boscoli Jalapeno Olive Salad 15.5oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping