Is BOSH! Smoky BBQ Roast Veggie Spice Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nutritional yeast flakes (from molasses containing sulphites), sugar, salt, black pepper, smoked paprika, garlic powder, onion powder, parsley, sage, thyme, rosemary, for allergens, see in bold

Check BOSH! Smoky BBQ Roast Veggie Spice Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOSH! Smoky BBQ Roast Veggie Spice Rub is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping