Is Boshi Ultimate Cheeze Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweet Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Nutritional Yeast (4.8%), Onion, Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper.
Check Boshi Ultimate Cheeze Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boshi Ultimate Cheeze Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich FillingSnacking


