Is Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride 13mg/mL, Eucalyptus Oil 438mcg/mL, Preservative - Benzalkonium Chloride

Check Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go