Is Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride 13mg/mL, Eucalyptus Oil 438mcg/mL, Preservative - Benzalkonium Chloride

Check Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bosisto's Nasal Spray Eucalyptus Saline 50mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go