Is Boskovich Green Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Onions

Check Boskovich Green Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boskovich Green Onions is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad