Is BOSS BARBEQUE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC.

Check BOSS BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping