Is Boss Handpick Pasteurized Crab Meat, Claw, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hand Picked Blue Swimming Crab (Portunus Pelagicus), Contains Sodium Acid Pyrophosphates (Sapp), To Retain Color
Check Boss Handpick Pasteurized Crab Meat, Claw, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boss Handpick Pasteurized Crab Meat, Claw, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boss Handpick Pasteurized Crab Meat, Claw, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSandwich


