Is Boss Sauce HOT Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Red Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Onion Powder, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check Boss Sauce HOT Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boss Sauce HOT Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boss Sauce HOT Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking


