Is Boss Sauce MILD Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Red Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Onion Powder, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check Boss Sauce MILD Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boss Sauce MILD Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boss Sauce MILD Gourmet After Sauce - 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


