Is Bossen Blueberry Bursting Boba, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUCTOSE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, STARCH ACETATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM, BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FD&C RED# 40, BLUE# 2, SUCRALOSE, BLUE#1, CMC (CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE).

Check Bossen Blueberry Bursting Boba, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping