Is Boston America - Candy Tin - PUSHEEN SWEETS! (Strawberry Candy) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40)

Check Boston America - Candy Tin - PUSHEEN SWEETS! (Strawberry Candy) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boston America - Candy Tin - PUSHEEN SWEETS! (Strawberry Candy) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Can, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go