Is Boston America Memory Mints, Sugar Candy for Senior Moments, 1.5 Ounce Tin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Boston America Memory Mints, Sugar Candy for Senior Moments, 1.5 Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston America Memory Mints, Sugar Candy for Senior Moments, 1.5 Ounce Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Boston America Memory Mints, Sugar Candy for Senior Moments, 1.5 Ounce Tin is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


