Is Boston America - Super Mario Mushroom Sour Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Boston America - Super Mario Mushroom Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boston America - Super Mario Mushroom Sour Candy is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Boston America - Super Mario Mushroom Sour Candy | Spoonful