Is Boston Baked Beans by Its Delish, 5 lbs Bulk Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Roasted Peanuts, Confectioners Glaze, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Boston Baked Beans by Its Delish, 5 lbs Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Baked Beans by Its Delish, 5 lbs Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
Where to buy
Boston Baked Beans by Its Delish, 5 lbs Bulk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


