Is BOSTON BAKED BEANS, CANDY COATED PEANUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar , Peanuts , Corn Syrup , Corn Syrup , Modified Food Starch ( Corn ) , Acacia ( Gum Arabic ) , Confectioner's Glaze ( Shellac ) , Artificial Flavor , Carnauba Wax , White Mineral Oil , Red 40 , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Blue 2 .
Check BOSTON BAKED BEANS, CANDY COATED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOSTON BAKED BEANS, CANDY COATED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Unreal Dark Chocolate Candy Coated Peanut Gems
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
Where to buy
BOSTON BAKED BEANS, CANDY COATED PEANUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


