Is Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 2, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Peanuts, Red 3 And 40, Red 40 Lake, Sucrose, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 6
Check Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


