Is Boston Beans Candies (8 oz, Zin: 528797) - 3-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 2, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Peanuts, Red 3 And 40, Red 40 Lake, Sucrose, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 6
Check Boston Beans Candies (8 oz, Zin: 528797) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Beans Candies (8 oz, Zin: 528797) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boston Beans Candies (8 oz, Zin: 528797) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


