Is Boston Creme Muffin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lianas Buffin Muffin Protein Isolate, nonfat milk powder, erythritol, egg substitute, xantham gum, bleached wheat flour, leavening, vanilla extract, butter extract, dark chocolate, vanilla pudding.
Check Boston Creme Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Creme Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


