Is BOSTON LAGER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), STONE GROUND MUSTARD (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), SAM ADAMS BOSTON LAGER (WATER, BARLEY, HOPS, YEAST), MUSTARD SEEDS, SEA SALT, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, GARLIC, ONION.
Check BOSTON LAGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOSTON LAGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


