Is Botani Rescue Acne Cream 30g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrastis Canadensis (Golden Seal Extract), Benzyl Alcohol, Centella Asciatica (Gotu Kola), Leaf Extract, Equisetum Arvense (Horsetail), Extract, Echinacea Angustifolia Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Lavendula Angustifolia (Spike Lavender), Oil, Commiphora Myrrah (Myrrh), Leptospermum Petersonii (Australian Lemon Scented Tea Tree), Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Seed Extract, Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Citris Grandis (Grape Fruit), Peel Oil

Check Botani Rescue Acne Cream 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botani Rescue Acne Cream 30g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy