Is Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

St. John's Wort Liquid Extract

Check Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking