Is Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
St. John's Wort Liquid Extract
Check Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Botanic Choice St. John's Wort Liquid Extract is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


