Is Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Botanica Perfect Blend (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut), Organic Chocolate Flavour, Organic Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Flavour
Check Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


