Is Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Flower,Black Tea Leaves,Licorice Mint
Check Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


