Is Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Hemp Flower,Hibiscus,Peppermint

Check Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyTartFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking