Is Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Hemp Flower,Hibiscus,Peppermint

Check Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Fixitea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyTartFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking