Is Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Sanitea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Hemp Flower,Lemon Balm

Check Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Sanitea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Sanitea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast