Is botanical soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling fitared water, blackberry juice from concentrate, erythritol, organic apple cider vinegar, malic acid, natural favors (blackberry and lavender), L-theanine, ashwagandha, carrot and blueberry concentrate, stevia leaf", monk fruit", extract

Check botanical soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go